FAQs Complain Problems

Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Shiva Prasad Humegai Chief Administrative Officer Administration Section humegaishiva@gmail.com 9851250031
Dinanath Panthi Officer Level (10th) Education Section panthidn@gmail.com 9847030511
Bidur Kumar Dhimal Under Secretary (Account) Ninth Level Account Section bidur.dhimal@gmail.com 9841928585
Datta Prasad Gautam Livestock Development Officer (Officer Level 8th) Livestock Section dpgautam5khal@yahoo.com 984141001
Udaya Prasad Koirala Section Officer Level 8th Education Section koiralaudaya074@gmail.com 9841285360
Kapil Dev Bhatta Engineer (Officer Level 6th) Planning Section kdb.panchkhalmun@gmail.com 9843130633, 9858750985
Ujjwal Adhikari Si.A.He.Ba Health Section 9851006026
Bishnu Prasad Gautam Si.A.He.Ba Health Section bishnugautam728@gmail.com 9851129627
Ishwor Prasad Adhikari Crop Development Officer (Officer Level 6th) Agriculture Section 9841674455
Kalyan Prasad Subedi Section Officer Level 6th Social Security Section kalyansubedi32@gmail.com 9841365832
Ganesh Prasad Kharel Section Officer Level 6th Environment and Disaster Management Section 9841844627
Dhan Bahadur Basnet Resource Person Education Section 9841435845
Narayan Kumar Rai Resource Person Education Section 9841510763
Dinesh Chauhan Information Communication and Technology Officer Information, Communication and Technology Section ito.panchkhalmun@gmail.com 9841526583
Mandira Adhikari Legal Advisor Legal Section 9841387100
Nirmala Maharjan Employment Co-ordinator Employment Co-ordination Section 9843675890
Subita Dhungana Information Officer Information and Administration Section panchkhalmun.notice74@gmail.com 9841745888
Rajendra Timalsina Sub Engineer Planning Section rajendratimalsinapanchkhal@gmail.com 9841006227
Pushpa Maya Danuwar Senior Revenue Assistant Revenue Section 9849013304
Prasanna Shipkhan Assistant Level (Fifth) Administration Section 9841621093
Punya Devi Shrestha Assistant Level 5th Women and Children Section 9841899937
Purna Prasad Upadhyaye Assistant Level 5th Internal Audit Section 9868304321
Ganga Kumari Rawal Technical Assistant Education Section 9848424661
Shusila Pathak Account Assistant Account Section 9841528004
Chandra Prasad Sapkota Sub Overseer Planning Section csapkota16@gmail.com 9851150196
Milan Karki Junior Account Assistant Account Section karukimiraan@gmail.com 9851169634
Ganesh Sapkota Amin Technical Section 9849579962
Deepa Dahal Ghimire Assistant Women Development Inspector Women and Children Section 9849191667
Shanti Khatri Khadka Kharidar Planning Section 9841646502
Padam Kumar Danuwar Assistant Computer Operator Social Security and Computer Section 9841102496
Samjhana Mainali Assistant Level (Fourth) Agriculture and Cooperative Section 9849269989
Pawan Sapkota Assistant Level (Third) Store Section pawansapkota8899@gmail.com 9841913691
Sita Kumari Tamang MIS Operator Registration Service Unit 9841100059
Sunayana Thapaliya MIS Operator Registration Service Unit 9860799316
Pawan Gautam Computer Assistant Office of Mayorr 9851006005
Goma Kharel Field Assistant Registration Service Unit 9860804104
Samir Musyaju Technical Assistant(Prime Minister Employment Program) Employment Co-ordination Section 9843445555
Nirmala Danuwar Social Mobilizer (Animal Technician) Livestock Section 9851153417
Suryamaya Danuwar Senior Enterprise Development Facilitator MEDPA Program 9849315907
Bhawani Neupane Enterprise Development Facilitator MEDPA Program 9865595410